CATÀLEG DE LES ANTOCEROTES I LES HEPÀTIQUES DE L'ESPANYA PENINSULAR

Montserrat Brugués, Marta Infante & Elena Ruiz


ANTOCEROTES:

Anthoceros caucasicus Steph.

Anthoceros punctatus L.

 

Phaeoceros carolinianus (Michx.) Prosk.

Phaeoceros laevis (L.) Prosk.

 

Phymatoceros bulbiculosus (Brot.) Stotler, W. Doyle & Crand.-Stotl.


HEPÀTIQUES:

Anastrepta orcadensis (Hook.) Schiffn.

 

Aneura latissima Spruce

Aneura maxima (Schiffn.) Steph.

Aneura pinguis (L.) Dumort.

 

Anthelia juratzkana (Limpr.) Trevis.

 

Apopellia endiviifolia (Dicks.) Nebel & D. Quandt

 

Asterella africana (Mont.) Underw. ex A.Evans

 

Barbilophozia barbata (Schreb.) Loeske

Barbilophozia hatcheri (A.Evans) Loeske

Barbilophozia lycopodioides (Wallr.) Loeske

Barbilophozia sudetica (Nees ex Huebener) L.Söderstr., De Roo & Hedd.

 

Bazzania flaccida (Dumort.) Grolle

Bazzania tricrenata (Wahlenb.) Lindb.

Bazzania trilobata (L.) Gray var. trilobata

Bazzania trilobata var. depauperata (Müll.Frib.) Grolle

 

Blasia pusilla L.

 

Blepharostoma trichophyllum (L.) Dumort.

 

Calypogeia arguta Nees & Mont.

Calypogeia azurea Stotler & Crotz

Calypogeia fissa (L.) Raddi

Calypogeia integristipula Steph.

Calypogeia muelleriana (Schiffn.) Müll.Frib.

Calypogeia neesiana (C.Massal. & Carestia) Müll.Frib.

Calypogeia sphagnicola (Arnell & J.Perss.) Warnst. & Loeske

Calypogeia suecica (Arnell & J.Perss.) Müll.Frib.

 

Cephalozia ambigua C.Massal.

Cephalozia bicuspidata (L.) Dumort.

 

Cephaloziella baumgartneri Schiffn.

Cephaloziella calyculata (Durieu & Mont.) Müll.Frib.

Cephaloziella divaricata (Sm.) Schiffn.

Cephaloziella elegans (Heeg) Schiffn.

Cephaloziella grimsulana (J.B.Jack ex Gottsche & Rabenh.) Lacout.

Cephaloziella hampeana (Nees) Schiffn. ex Loeske

Cephaloziella integerrima (Lindb.) Warnst.

Cephaloziella massalongi (Spruce) Müll.Frib.

Cephaloziella rubella (Nees) Warnst.

Cephaloziella spinigera (Lindb.) Warnst.

Cephaloziella stellulifera (Taylor ex Carrington & Pearson) Croz.

Cephaloziella turneri (Hook.) Müll.Frib.

 

Chiloscyphus pallescens (Ehrh.) Dumort.

Chiloscyphus polyanthos (L.) Corda

 

Clevea hyalina (Sommerf.) Lindb.

Clevea spathysii (Lindenb.) Müll.Frib.

 

Cololejeunea calcarea (Lib.) Steph.

Cololejeunea microscopica (Taylor) Schiffn.

Cololejeunea rossettiana (C.Massal.) Schiffn.

 

Conocephalum conicum (L.) Dumort

Conocephalum salebrosum Szweykowski, Buczkowska & Odrzykoski

 

Corsinia coriandrina (Spreng.) Lindb.

 

Crossocalyx hellerianus (Nees ex Lindenb.) Meyl.

 

Diplophyllum albicans (L.) Dumort.

Diplophyllum obtusifolium (Hook.) Dumort.

Diplophyllum taxifolium (Wahlenb.) Dumort.

 

Douinia ovata (Dicks.) H.Buch

 

Drepanolejeunea hamatifolia (Hook.) Schiffn.

 

Dumortiera hirsuta (Sw.) Nees

 

Exormotheca pustulosa Mitt.

Exormotheca welwitschii Steph.

 

Fossombronia angulosa (Dicks.) Raddi

Fossombronia caespitiformis Rabenh. subsp. caespitiformis

Fossombronia caespitiformis subsp. multispira (Schiffn.) J.R.Bray et D.C.Cargill

Fossombronia echinata Macvicar

Fossombronia maritima (Paton) Paton

Fossombronia mittenii Tind.

Fossombronia pusilla (L.) Nees

Fossombronia wondraczekii (Corda) Lindb.

 

Frullania dilatata (L.) Dumort.

Frullania fragilifolia (Taylor) Gottsche, Lindenb. & Nees

Frullania microphylla (Gottsche) Pearson

Frullania oakesiana Austin

Frullania riparia Hampe

Frullania tamarisci (L.) Dumort.

Frullania teneriffae (F.Weber) Nees

 

Fuscocephaloziopsis albescens (Hook.) Váňa & L.Söderstr.

Fuscocephaloziopsis connivens (Dicks.) Váňa & L.Söderstr.

Fuscocephaloziopsis crassifolia (Lindenb. & Gottsche) Vána & L.Söderstr.

Fuscocephaloziopsis loitlesbergeri (Schiffn.) Váňa & L.Söderstr.

Fuscocephaloziopsis lunulifolia (Dumort.) Váňa & L.Söderstr.

Fuscocephaloziopsis pleniceps (Austin) Váňa & L.Söderstr.

 

Geocalyx graveolens (Schrad.) Nees

 

Gongylanthus ericetorum (Raddi) Nees

 

Gymnocolea inflata (Huds.) Dumort.

 

Gymnomitrion alpinum (Gottsche ex Husn.) Schiffn.

Gymnomitrion brevissimum (Dumort.) Warnst.

Gymnomitrion concinnatum (Lightf.) Corda

Gymnomitrion corallioides Nees

Gymnomitrion crenulatum Gottsche ex Carrington

Gymnomitrion obtusum Lindb.

 

Haplomitrium hookeri (Lyell ex Sm.) Nees

 

Harpalejeunea molleri (Steph.) Grolle

 

Harpanthus scutatus (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Spruce

 

Isopaches bicrenatus (Schmidel ex Hoffm.) H.Buch

 

Jubula hutchinsiae (Hook.) Dumort. subsp. hutchinsiae

 

Jungermannia atrovirens Dumort.

Jungermannia eucordifolia Schljakov

Jungermannia polaris Lindb.

Jungermannia pumila With.

 

Kurzia pauciflora (Dicks.) Grolle

Kurzia sylvatica (A.Evans) Grolle

Kurzia trichoclados (Müll.Frib.) Grolle

 

Lejeunea cavifolia (Ehrh.) Lindb.

Lejeunea eckloniana Lindenb.

Lejeunea lamacerina (Steph.) Schiffn.

Lejeunea mandonii (Steph.) Müll.Frib.

Lejeunea patens Lindb.

 

Lepidozia cupressina (Sw.) Lindenb.

Lepidozia reptans (L.) Dumort.

 

Liochlaena lanceolata Nees

 

Lophocolea bidentata (L.) Dumort.

Lophocolea bispinosa (Hook. f. & Taylor) Gottsche, Lindenb. & Nees

Lophocolea coadunata (Sw.) Mont.

Lophocolea fragrans (Moris & De Not.) Gottsche, Lindenb. & Nees

Lophocolea heterophylla (Schrad.) Dumort.

Lophocolea minor Nees

 

Lophozia ascendens (Warnst.) R.M.Schust.

Lophozia guttulata (Lindb. & Arnell) A.Evans

Lophozia longiflora (Nees) Schiffn.

Lophozia silvicola H.Buch

Lophozia ventricosa (Dicks.) Dumort.

Lophozia wenzelii (Nees) Steph.

 

Lophoziopsis excisa (Dicks.) Konstant. & Vilnet

Lophoziopsis longidens (Lindb.) Konstant. & Vilnet

 

Lunularia cruciata (L.) Lindb.

 

Mannia androgyna (L.) A.Evans

Mannia fragrans (Balbis) Frye & L.Clark

Mannia gracilis (F.Weber) D.B.Schill & D.G.Long

 

Marchantia paleacea Bertol.

Marchantia polymorpha L. subsp. montivagans Bischl. & Boisselier

Marchantia polymorpha L. subsp. polymorpha

Marchantia polymorpha L. subsp. ruderalis Bischl. & Boisselier

Marchantia quadrata Scop.

 

Marchesinia mackaii (Hook.) Gray

 

Marsupella emarginata (Ehrh.) Dumort.

Marsupella funckii (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Dumort.

Marsupella sphacelata (Giesecke ex Lindenb.) Dumort.

Marsupella sprucei (Limpr.) Bernet

 

Mesoptychia badensis (Gottsche ex Rabenh.) L.Söderstr. & Váňa

Mesoptychia bantriensis (Hook.) L.Söderstr. & Váňa

Mesoptychia collaris (Nees) L.Söderstr. & Váňa

Mesoptychia heterocolpos (Thed. ex Hartm.) L.Söderstr. & Váňa

Mesoptychia turbinata (Raddi) L.Söderstr. & Váňa

 

Metzgeria conjugata Lindb.

Metzgeria consanguinea Schiffn.

Metzgeria furcata (L.) Dumort.

Metzgeria pubescens (Schrank) Raddi

Metzgeria violacea (Ach.) Dumort.

 

Microlejeunea ulicina (Taylor) A.Evans

 

Moerckia flotoviana (Nees) Schiffn.

 

Mylia anomala (Hook.) Gray

 

Myriocoleopsis minutissima (Sm.) R.L.Zhu, Y.Yu & Pócs

 

Nardia breidleri (Limpr.) Lindb.

Nardia compressa (Hook.) Gray

Nardia geoscyphus (De Not.) Lindb.

Nardia insecta Lindb.

Nardia scalaris Gray

 

Neoorthocaulis attenuatus (Mart.) L.Söderstr., De Roo & Hedd.

Neoorthocaulis binsteadii (Kaal.) L.Söderstr., De Roo & Hedd.

Neoorthocaulis floerkei (F.Weber et D.Mohr) L.Söderstr., De Roo & Hedd.

 

Nowellia curvifolia (Dicks.) Mitt.

 

Obtusifolium obtusum (Lindb.) S.W.Arnell

 

Odontoschisma denudatum (Mart.) Dumort.

Odontoschisma elongatum (Lindb.) A.Evans

Odontoschisma fluitans (Nees) L.Söderstr. & Váňa

Odontoschisma francisci (Hook.) L.Söderstr. & Váňa

Odontoschisma sphagni (Dicks.) Dumort.

 

Orthocaulis atlanticus (Kaal.) H.Buch

 

Oxymitra incrassata (Broth.) Sérgio & Sim-Sim

 

Pallavicinia lyellii (Hook.) Gray

 

Pedinophyllum interruptum (Nees) Kaal.

 

Pellia epiphylla (L.) Corda

Pellia neesiana (Gottsche) Limpr.

 

Petalophyllum ralfsii (Wilson) Nees & Gottsche

 

Plagiochasma rupestre (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) Steph.

 

Plagiochila asplenioides (L.) Dumort.

Plagiochila bifaria (Sw.) Lindenb.

Plagiochila britannica Paton

Plagiochila exigua (Taylor) Taylor

Plagiochila porelloides (Nees) Lindenb.

Plagiochila punctata (Taylor) Taylor

Plagiochila spinulosa (Dicks) Dumort.

 

Porella arboris-vitae (With.) Grolle

Porella baueri (Schiffn.) C.E.O. Jensen

Porella canariensis (F.Weber) Underw.

Porella cordaeana (Huebener) Moore

Porella obtusata (Taylor) Trevis

Porella pinnata L.

Porella platyphylla (L.) Pfeiff.

 

Pseudomarsupidium decipiens (Hook.) Grolle

 

Ptilidium ciliare (L.) Hampe

Ptilidium pulcherrimum (Weber) Vain

 

Radula complanata (L.) Dumort.

Radula holtii Spruce

Radula lindenbergiana C.Hartm.

 

Reboulia hemisphaerica (L.) Raddi

 

Riccardia chamedryfolia (With.) Grolle

Riccardia incurvata Lindb.

Riccardia latifrons (Lindb.) Lindb.

Riccardia multifida (L.) Gray

Riccardia palmata (Hedw.) Carruth.

 

Riccia atromarginata Levier

Riccia beyrichiana Hampe

Riccia bicarinata Lindb.

Riccia bifurca Hoffm.

Riccia cavernosa Hoffm.

Riccia ciliata Hoffm.

Riccia ciliifera Link

Riccia crozalsii Levier

Riccia crustata Trab.

Riccia crystallina L.

Riccia duplex Lorb. ex Müll.Frib.

Riccia fluitans L.

Riccia frostii Austin

Riccia glauca L. var. glauca

Riccia glauca var. ciliaris Warnst.

Riccia gougetiana Durieu & Mont. var. gougetiana

Riccia gougetiana var. armatissima Levier ex Müll.Frib.

Riccia huebeneriana Lindenb.

Riccia lamellosa Raddi

Riccia macrocarpa Levier

Riccia michelii Raddi

Riccia nigrella DC.

Riccia papillosa Moris

Riccia perennis Steph.

Riccia sommieri Levier

Riccia sorocarpa Bisch.

Riccia subbifurca Warnst. ex Croz.

Riccia trabutiana Steph.

Riccia warnstorfii Limpr.

 

Ricciocarpos natans (L.) Corda

 

Riella affinis M.Howe & Underw.

Riella bialata Trab.

Riella cossoniana Trab.

Riella echinata (Müll.Frib.) Segarra, Puche & Sabovlj.

Riella helicophylla (Bory & Mont.) Mont.

Riella mediterranea Segarra, Puche, Sabovlj., M.Infante & Heras

Riella notarisii (Mont.) Mont.

 

Saccogyna viticulosa (L.) Dumort.

 

Scapania aequiloba (Schwägr.) Dumort.

Scapania apiculata Spruce

Scapania aspera M.Bernet & Bernet

Scapania calcicola (Arnell & J.Perss.) Ingham

Scapania compacta (Roth) Dumort.

Scapania curta (Mart.) Dumort.

Scapania cuspiduligera (Nees) Müll.Frib.

Scapania gracilis Lindb.

Scapania gymnostomophila Kaal.

Scapania irrigua (Nees) Nees

Scapania mucronata H.Buch

Scapania nemorea (L.) Grolle

Scapania paludicola Loeske & Müll.Frib.

Scapania paludosa (Müll.Frib.) Müll.Frib.

Scapania praetervisa Meyl.

Scapania scandica (Arnell & H.Buch) Macvicar

Scapania subalpina (Nees ex Lindenb.) Dumort.

Scapania umbrosa (Schrad.) Dumort.

Scapania undulata (L.) Dumort.

Scapania verrucosa Heeg

 

Schistochilopsis incisa (Schrad.) Konstant.

Schistochilopsis opacifolia (Culm. ex Meyl.) Konstant.

 

Schljakovia kunzeana (Huebener) Konstant. & Vilnet

 

Solenostoma confertissimum (Nees) Schljakov

Solenostoma gracillimum (Sm.) R.M.Schust.

Solenostoma handelii (Schiffn.) Müll.Frib. (Extinta)

Solenostoma hyalinum (Lyell) Mitt.

Solenostoma obovatum (Nees) C.Massal.

Solenostoma sphaerocarpum (Hook.) Steph.

 

Southbya nigrella (De Not.) Henriq.

Southbya tophacea (Spruce) Spruce

 

Sphaerocarpos europaeus Lorb.

Sphaerocarpos michelii Bellardi

 

Sphenolobus minutus (Schreb. ex D.Crantz) Berggr.

 

Syzygiella autumnalis (DC.) K.Feldberg, Váňa, Hentschel & Heinrichs

 

Targionia hypophylla L.

Targionia lorbeeriana Müll.Frib.

 

Telaranea europaea J.J.Engel & G.L.Merr.

 

Tetralophozia filiformis (Steph.) Urmi

 

Trichocolea tomentella (Ehrh.) Dumort.

 

Trilophozia quinquedentata (Huds.) Bakalin

 

Tritomaria exsecta (Schmidel) Schiffn. ex Loeske

Tritomaria exsectiformis (Breidl.) Loeske

Tritomaria scitula (Taylor) Jörg.

 


Catàlegs
Campus d'excel·lència internacional U A B