CATÀLEG DE LES ANTOCEROTES I LES HEPÀTIQUES DE L'ESPANYA PENINSULAR

Montserrat Brugués, Marta Infante & Elena Ruiz


 

 

ANTOCEROTES:

Anthoceros caucasicus Steph.

Anthoceros punctatus L.

 

Phaeoceros carolinianus (Michx.) Prosk.

Phaeoceros laevis (L.) Prosk.

 

Phymatoceros bulbiculosus (Brot.) Stotler, W. Doyle & Crand.-Stotl.

 


HEPÀTIQUES:

Adelanthus decipiens (Hook.) Mitt.

 

Anastrepta orcadensis (Hook.) Schiffn.

 

Anastrophyllum hellerianum (Lindenb.) R.M.Schust.

Anastrophyllum minutum (Schreb.) R.M.Schust.

 

Aneura maxima (Schiffn.) Steph.

Aneura pinguis (L.) Dumort.

Aneura pseudopinguis (Herzog) Pócs

 

Anthelia juratzkana (Limpr.) Trevis.

 

Aphanolejeunea microscopica (Taylor) A.Evans

 

Apometzgeria pubescens (Schrank) Kuwah.

 

Asterella africana (Mont.) A.Evans

Asterella gracilis (F.Weber) Underw.

 

Athalamia hyalina (Sommerf.) S.Hatt.

Athalamia spathysii (Lindenb.) S.Hatt.

 

Barbilophozia atlantica (Kaal.) K.Müller

Barbilophozia attenuata (Nees) Loeske

Barbilophozia barbata (Schreb.) Loeske

Barbilophozia binsteadii (Kaal.) Loeske

Barbilophozia floerkei (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Loeske

Barbilophozia hatcheri (A.Evans) Loeske

Barbilophozia kunzeana (Huebener) Müll.Frib.

Barbilophozia lycopodioides (Wallr.) Loeske

 

Bazzania flaccida (Dumort.) Grolle

Bazzania tricrenata (Wahlenb.) Lindb.

Bazzania trilobata (L.) Gray var. trilobata

Bazzania trilobata (L.) Gray var. depauperata (Müll.Frib.) Grolle

 

Blasia pusilla L.

 

Blepharostoma trichophyllum (L.) Dumort.

 

Calypogeia arguta Nees & Mont.

Calypogeia azurea Stotler & Crotz

Calypogeia fissa (L.) Raddi

Calypogeia integristipula Steph.

Calypogeia muelleriana (Schiffn.) Müll.Frib.

Calypogeia neesiana (C.Massal. & Carestia) Müll.Frib.

Calypogeia sphagnicola (Arnell & J.Perss.) Warnst. & Loeske

Calypogeia suecica (Arnell & J.Perss.) Müll.Frib.

 

Cephalozia ambigua C.Massal.

Cephalozia bicuspidata (L.) Dumort.

Cephalozia connivens (Dicks.) Lindb.

Cephalozia crassifolia (Lindenb. & Gottsche) Fulford

Cephalozia loitlesbergeri Schiffn.

Cephalozia lunulifolia (Dumort.) Dumort.

Cephalozia pleniceps (Austin) Lindb.

 

Cephaloziella baumgartneri Schiffn.

Cephaloziella calyculata (Durieu & Mont.) Müll.Frib.

Cephaloziella divaricata (Sm.) Schiffn.

Cephaloziella grimsulana (J.B.Jack ex Gottsche & Rabenh.) Lacout.

Cephaloziella hampeana (Nees) Schiffn.

Cephaloziella integerrima (Lindb.) Warnst.

Cephaloziella massalongi (Spruce) Müll.Frib.

Cephaloziella rubella (Nees) Warnst. var. rubella

Cephaloziella rubella (Nees) Warnst. var. elegans (Heeg) R.M.Schust.

Cephaloziella spinigera (Lindb.) Warnst.

Cephaloziella stellulifera (Spruce) Schiffn.

Cephaloziella turneri (Hook.) Müll.Frib.

 

Chiloscyphus pallescens (Ehrh. ex Hoffm.) Dumort.

Chiloscyphus polyanthos (L.) Corda

 

Cladopodiella fluitans (Nees) Spruce

Cladopodiella francisci (Hook.) Jörg.

 

Cololejeunea calcarea (Lib.) Schiffn.

Cololejeunea minutissima (Sm.) Schiffn.

Cololejeunea rossettiana (C.Massal.) Schiffn.

 

Conocephalum conicum (L.) Dumort

Conocephalum salebrosum Szweykowski, Buczkowska & Odrzykoski

 

Corsinia coriandrina (Spreng.) Lindb.

 

Diplophyllum albicans (L.) Dumort.

Diplophyllum obtusifolium (Hook.) Dumort.

Diplophyllum taxifolium (Wahlenb.) Dumort.

 

Douinia ovata (Dicks.) H.Buch

 

Drepanolejeunea hamatifolia (Hook.) Schiffn.

 

Dumortiera hirsuta (Sw.) Nees

 

Exormotheca pustulosa Mitt.

Exormotheca welwitschii Steph.

 

Fossombronia angulosa (Dicks.) Raddi

Fossombronia caespitiformis Rabenh. subsp. caespitiformis

Fossombronia caespitiformis subsp. multispira (Schiffn.) J.R.Bray et D.C.Cargill

Fossombronia crozalsii Corb.

Fossombronia echinata Macvicar

Fossombronia pusilla (L.) Nees

Fossombronia wondraczekii (Corda) Lindb.

 

Frullania cesatiana De Not.

Frullania dilatata (L.) Dumort.

Frullania fragilifolia (Taylor) Gottsche, Lindenb. & Nees

Frullania microphylla (Gottsche) Pearson

Frullania oakesiana Austin

Frullania tamarisci (L.) Dumort.

Frullania teneriffae (F.Weber) Nees

 

Geocalyx graveolens (Schrad.) Nees

 

Gongylanthus ericetorum (Raddi) Nees

 

Gymnocolea inflata (Huds.) Dumort.

 

Gymnomitrion concinnatum (Lightf.) Corda

Gymnomitrion corallioides Nees

Gymnomitrion crenulatum Gottsche ex Carrington

Gymnomitrion obtusum Lindb.

 

Haplomitrium hookeri (Sm.) Nees

 

Harpalejeunea molleri (Steph.) Grolle

 

Harpanthus scutatus (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Spruce

 

Jamesoniella autumnalis (DC.) Steph.

 

Jubula hutchinsiae (Hook.) Dumort.

 

Jungermannia atrovirens Dumort.

Jungermannia confertissima Nees

Jungermannia exsertifolia Steph. subsp. cordifolia (Dumort.) Váňa

Jungermannia gracillima Sm.

Jungermannia handelii (Schiffn.) Amakawa (Extinta)

Jungermannia hyalina Lyell

Jungermannia leiantha Grolle

Jungermannia obovata Nees

Jungermannia polaris Lindb.

Jungermannia pumila With.

Jungermannia sphaerocarpa Hook.

 

Kurzia pauciflora (Dicks.) Grolle

Kurzia sylvatica (A.Evans) Grolle

Kurzia trichoclados (K.Müller) Grolle

 

Lejeunea cavifolia (Ehrh.) Lindb.

Lejeunea holtii Spruce

Lejeunea lamacerina (Steph.) Schiffn.

Lejeunea mandonii (Steph.) Müll.Frib.

Lejeunea patens Lindb.

 

Lepidozia cupressina (Sw.) Lindenb.

Lepidozia reptans (L.) Dumort.

 

Lophocolea bidentata (L.) Dumort.

Lophocolea fragrans (Moris & De Not.) Gottsche et al.

Lophocolea heterophylla (Schrad.) Dumort.

Lophocolea minor Nees

 

Lophozia ascendens (Warnst.) R.M.Schust.

Lophozia badensis (Gottsche) Schiffn.

Lophozia bantriensis (Hook.) Steph.

Lophozia bicrenata (Schmidel ex Hoffm.) Dumort.

Lophozia collaris (Nees) Dumort.

Lophozia excisa (Dicks.) Dumort.

Lophozia heterocolpos (Thed. ex C.Hartm.) M.Howe

Lophozia incisa (Schrad.) Dumort.

Lophozia longidens (Lindb.) Macoun

Lophozia longiflora (Nees) Schiffn.

Lophozia obtusa (Lindb.) A.Evans

Lophozia opacifolia Culm. ex Meyl.

Lophozia sudetica (Huebener) Grolle

Lophozia turbinata (Raddi) Steph.

Lophozia ventricosa (Dicks.) Dumort. var. ventricosa

Lophozia ventricosa (Dicks.) Dumort. var. silvicola (H.Buch) E.W.Jones

Lophozia wenzelii (Nees) Steph.

 

Lunularia cruciata (L.) Lindb.

 

Mannia androgyna (L.) A.Evans

Mannia fragrans (Balbis) Frye & L.Clark

 

Marchantia paleacea Bertol.

Marchantia polymorpha L. subsp. polymorpha

Marchantia polymorpha L. subsp. montivagans Bischl. & Boisselier

Marchantia polymorpha L. subsp. ruderalis Bischl. & Boisselier

 

Marchesinia mackaii (Hook.) Gray

 

Marsupella alpina (Husn.) Bernet

Marsupella brevissima (Dumort.) Grolle

Marsupella emarginata (Ehrh.) Dumort.

Marsupella funckii (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Dumort.

Marsupella sphacelata (Lindenb.) Dumort.

Marsupella sprucei (Limpr.) Bernet

 

Metzgeria conjugata Lindb.

Metzgeria furcata (L.) Dumort.

Metzgeria temperata Kuwah.

Metzgeria violacea (Ach.) Dumort.

 

Microlejeunea ulicina (Taylor) A.Evans

 

Moerckia flotoviana (Nees) Schiffn.

 

Mylia anomala (Hook.) Gray

 

Nardia breidleri (Limpr.) Lindb.

Nardia compressa (Hook.) Gray

Nardia geoscyphus (De Not.) Lindb.

Nardia insecta Lindb.

Nardia scalaris Gray

 

Nowellia curvifolia (Dicks.) Mitt.

 

Odontoschisma denudatum (Nees) Dumort.

Odontoschisma elongatum (Lindb.) A.Evans

Odontoschisma sphagni (Dicks.) Dumort.

 

Oxymitra incrassata (Broth.) Sérgio & Sim-Sim

 

Pallavicinia lyellii (Hook.) Carruth.

 

Pedinophyllum interruptum (Nees) Kaal.

 

Pellia endiviifolia (Dicks.) Dumort.

Pellia epiphylla (L.) Corda

Pellia neesiana (Gottsche) Limpr.

 

Petalophyllum ralfsii (Wils.) Nees & Gottsche

 

Plagiochasma rupestre (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) Steph.

 

Plagiochila asplenioides (L. emend. Taylor) Dumort.

Plagiochila bifaria (Sw.) Lindenb.

Plagiochila britannica Paton

Plagiochila exigua (Taylor) Taylor

Plagiochila porelloides (Nees) Lindenb.

Plagiochila punctata (Taylor) Taylor

Plagiochila spinulosa (Dicks) Dumort.

 

Pleurocladula albescens (Hook.) Grolle

 

Porella arboris-vitae (With.) Grolle

Porella x baueri (Schiffn.) C.E.O.Jensen

Porella canariensis (F.Weber) Underw.

Porella cordaeana (Huebener) Moore

Porella obtusata (Taylor) Trevis

Porella pinnata L.

Porella platyphylla (L.) Pfeiff.

 

Preissia quadrata (Scop.) Nees

 

Ptilidium ciliare (L.) Hampe

Ptilidium pulcherrimum (Weber) Vain

 

Radula complanata (L.) Dumort.

Radula holtii Spruce

Radula lindenbergiana C.Hartm.

 

Reboulia hemisphaerica (L.) Raddi

 

Riccardia chamedryfolia (With.) Grolle

Riccardia incurvata Lindb.

Riccardia latifrons (Lindb.) Lindb.

Riccardia multifida (L.) Gray

Riccardia palmata (Hedw.) Carruth.

 

Riccia atromarginata Levier

Riccia beyrichiana Hampe ex Lehm.

Riccia bicarinata Hoffm.

Riccia bifurca Hoffm. var. bifurca

Riccia bifurca Hoffm. var. subinermis Heeg

Riccia cavernosa Hoffm.

Riccia ciliata Hoffm.

Riccia ciliifera Link ex Lindenb.

Riccia crinita Taylor

Riccia crozalsii Levier

Riccia crustata Trab.

Riccia crystallina L. emend. Raddi

Riccia duplex Lorb.

Riccia fluitans L.

Riccia frostii Austin

Riccia glauca L. var. glauca

Riccia glauca L. var. ciliaris Warnst.

Riccia gougetiana Durieu & Mont. var. gougetiana

Riccia gougetiana Durieu & Mont. var. armatissima Levier ex Müll.Hal

Riccia huebeneriana Lindenb.

Riccia lamellosa Raddi

Riccia macrocarpa Levier

Riccia michelii Raddi

Riccia nigrella DC.

Riccia papillosa Moris

Riccia perennis Steph.

Riccia sommieri Levier

Riccia sorocarpa Bisch. var. sorocarpa

Riccia sorocarpa Bisch. var. heegii Schiffn.

Riccia subbifurca Warnst. ex Croz.

Riccia trabutiana Steph.

Riccia warnstorfii Limpr.

 

Ricciocarpos natans (L.) Corda

 

Riella bialata Trab.

Riella cossoniana Trab.

Riella echinata (Muller) Segarra-Moragues, Puche & Sabovljević

Riella helicophylla (Bory & Mont.) Mont.

Riella mediterranea Segarra-Moragues, Puche, Sabovljević, Infante & Heras

Riella notarisii (Mont.) Mont.

 

Saccogyna viticulosa (L.) Dumort.

 

Scapania aequiloba (Schwägr.) Dumort.

Scapania aspera Bernet & M.Bernet

Scapania calcicola (Arnell & J.Perss.) Ingham

Scapania compacta (A.Roth) Dumort.

Scapania curta (Mart.) Dumort.

Scapania gracilis Lindb.

Scapania gymnostomophila Kaal.

Scapania irrigua (Nees) Nees

Scapania mucronata H.Buch

Scapania nemorea (L.) Grolle

Scapania paludicola Loeske & Müll.Frib.

Scapania paludosa (Müll.Frib.) Müll.Frib.

Scapania praetervisa Meyl.

Scapania scandica (Arnell & H.Buch) Macvicar

Scapania subalpina (Nees ex Lindenb.) Dumort.

Scapania umbrosa (Schrad.) Dumort.

Scapania undulata (L.) Dumort.

Scapania verrucosa Heeg

 

Southbya nigrella (De Not.) Henriq.

Southbya tophacea (Spruce) Spruce

 

Sphaerocarpos michelii Bellardi

Sphaerocarpos texanus Austin

 

Targionia hypophylla L.

Targionia lorbeeriana K.Müll

 

Telaranea europaea J.J.Engel & G.L.Merr.

 

Tetralophozia filiformis (Steph.) Urmi

 

Trichocolea tomentella (Ehrh.) Dumort.

 

Tritomaria exsecta (Schmidel.) Loeske

Tritomaria exsectiformis (Breidl.) Loeske

Tritomaria quinquedentata (Huds.) H.Buch

Tritomaria scitula (Taylor) Jörg.

 


Catàlegs
Campus d'excel·lència internacional U A B